Øvelse:

Klasse:

Resultat:

 

År:

Utøver:

Klubb:

60m

G11

8,20

 

2015

Rasmus O Christiansen

Lillehammer

60m

J11

8,52

 

2015

Lovise S Andresen

Ålesund

60m

G12

8,07

 

1990

Kjell Idar Berle

Svelgen

60m

J12

8,06

 

2015

Tina N Ezeh

Selsbakk

60m

G13

7,74

 

1990

Tri M. Dang

Tjalve

60m

J13

7,87

 

2016

Tina N Ezeh

Selsbakk

60m

G14

7,31

 

2015

Andreas H Bakketun

Gneist

60m

J14

7,79

 

2012

Helene Rønningen

Tyrving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100m

G13

12,24

 

2014

Ben Jeffrey

Florø

100m

J13

12,61

 

2011

Helene Rønningen

Tyrving

100m

G14

11,57

 

2012

Åsmund Fornes Sand

Verdal

100m

J14

12,32

 

2013

Ingvild Meinseth

Sørild

100m

G15

11,22

 

2009

Henrik Overvåg

Dimna

100m

J15

12,15

 

2013

Linn Oppegaard

Moss

100m

G16

10,94

 

2018

Jonas Ande Ose

Dimna

100m

J16

12,07

 

1997

Cecilie Ringvold

Koll

100m

G17

10,88

 

2013

Even Meinseth

Sørild

100m

J17

11,69

 

2016

Ingvild Meinseth

Sørild

100m

G18/19

10,77

 

2013

Jonas Halonen

Tyrving

100m

J18/19

11,85

 

2016

Vilde Åsmo

Sandnes

100m

MSen

10,48

 

2006

John Ertzgaard

Raufoss

100m

KSen

11,61

 

2016

Helene Rønningen

Tyrving

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200m

G11

27,51

 

2015

Rasmus O Christiansen

Lillehammer

200m

J11

28,84

 

2015

Lovise S Andresen

Ålesund

200m

G12

26,18

 

2013

Bereket Gada Wayu

Namsen

200m

J12

27,04

 

2015

Tina N Ezeh

Selsbakk

200m

G13

24,35

 

2003

Marius Moen

Måndalen

200m

J13

26,07

 

2016

Tina N Ezeh

Selsbakk

200m

G14

23,61

 

2018

Aiden Vincent

Groruddalenl

200m

J14

25,33

 

2013

Ingvild Meinseth

Sørild

200m

J15

24,89

 

1998

Anne C. Bakken

BUL

200m

G15

22,50

 

2011

Eric Alberto Marhaug

Bodø

200m    

G16

22,16

 

2012

Eric Alberto Marhaug

Bodø

200m

J16

24,62

 

2015

Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen

Orion

200m

G17

22,39

 

2010

Simen Sigurdsen

Herkules

200m

J17

24,41

 

2016

Ingvild Meinseth

Sørild

200m       

G18/19

21,56

 

2014

Jonathan Quarcoo

Orion

200m

J18/19

24,05

 

2012

Julie Andrea Håskjold

Trondheim

200m

MSen

21,25

 

1997

John Ertzgård

Raufoss

200m

KSen

23,85

 

2016

Ezinne Okparaebo

BUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400m

G15

51,21

 

2009

Roald H Frøskeland

Åmøy & Grønøy

400m

J15

56,44

 

2013

Linn Oppegaard

Moss

400m

G16

50,13

 

1988

Vebjørn Rodal

Oppdal

400m

J16

55,34

 

2016

Josefine T Eriksen

Larvik

400m

G17

49,68

 

2005

Jonas Modin Rismyhr

Runar

400m

J17

55,46

 

2013

Emily Rose Norum

Steinkjer

400m

G18/19

49,03

 

2017

Fredrik Øvereng

Overhalla

400m

J18/19

55,87

 

2004

Stine Meland Tomb

Trondheim

400m

MSen

47,18

 

2002

Morten Sand

Lillehammer

400m

KSen

53,73

 

2016

Benedicte Hauge

Tjalve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600m

G11

1,44,26

 

2013

Sivert Mannsverk

Jotun

600m

J11

1,47,37

 

2008

Marthe Klausen

Eiker-Kvikk

600m

G12

1,38,95

 

2001

Hans Chr. Holund

Nittedal

600m

J12

1.38,06

 

2017

Malin Hoelsveen

Raufoss

600m  

G13

1,33,09

 

2015

Sigurd Frengstad

Kviknn I.L

600m

J13

1,37,31

 

2015

Pernille K Antonsen

Vidar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800m

G14

2,01,86

 

1992

Rune Haug

Gausdal

800m

J14

2,12,63

 

2016

Pernille K Antonsen

Vidar

800m

G15

1,57,74

 

2011

Edvard K Nygaard

Ås

800m

J15

2.12,70

 

2017

Pernille Antonsen

Vidar

800m

G16

1,55,05

 

1988

Vebjørn Rodal

Oppdal

800m

J16

2,10,93

 

2016

Josefine T Eriksen

Larvik

800m

G17

1,54,28

 

2005

Jonas Modin Rismyhr

Runar

800m

J17

2,13,28

 

2007

Martine E Borge

Fana

800m

G18/19

1,52,99

 

2009

Thomas Roth

Ull/Kisa

800m

J18/19

2,08,12

 

2004

Marte Elden

Steinkjer

800m

MSen

1,50,83

 

2009

Torje Klevmo

Steinkjer

800m

KSen

2,07,06

 

1995

Torill Lauritsen

Steinkjer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500m

G13

4,24,67

 

1991

Fredrik Nålsund

Ski

1500m

J13

4.49,56

 

2017

Marthe Hjelmeset

Nittedal

1500m

G14

4,13,65

 

1992

Fredrik Nålsund

Ski

1500m

G15

4.07,62

 

1988

Jan Tung

Stadsbygd

1500m

J14

4,36,65

 

2016

Pernille K Antonsen

Vidar

1500m

J15

4.32,90

 

2017

Pernille Antonsen

Vidar

1500m

G16

4,05,43

 

1988

Jim Svenøy

Elnesvågen

1500m

J16

4,33,16

 

2006

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal

Isfjorden

1500m

G17

4,01,78

 

2011

Jørgen F. Bø

Oppegaard

1500m

J17

4,36,05

 

2011

Irene Johansen

Sørum

1500m

J18/19

4,30,80

 

2004

Marte Elden

Steinkjer

1500m

G18/19

4,02,32

 

2006

Joachim Brøndbo

Mosvik

1500m

MSen

3,46,65

 

2013

Vegard Ølstad

Ren-Eng

1500m

KSen

4.25,28

 

1998

Hanne Lyngstad

Orion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

MSen

  8,12,08

 

1993

Jim Svenøy

Elnesvågen

3000m

KSen

  9,30,52

 

1998

Hanne Lyngstad

Orion

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60mhk/76,2

G12

9,84

 

2013

Ben Jeffery

Florø

60mhk/68

J12

9,83

 

1990

Margit K. Strand

Skarphedin

60mhk/76,2

G13

9,37

 

2003

Marius Moen

Måndalen

60mhk/68

J13

9,25

 

2011

Kristi  S Kjerpeset

Florø

80mhk/84

G14

11,15

 

1991

Tommy Ånensen

Lygdal

60mhk/76,2

J14

9,26

 

2008

Astrid Cederkvist

Aurskog-Høland

100mhk/91,4

G15

13,70

 

2016

Berekt Wayu

Namsen

80mhk/76,2

J15

11,48

 

2012

Kirsti Strømmen Kjerpeset

Florø

100mhk/91,4

G16

13,44

 

1994

Mairusj Mucial

BUL

80mhk/76,2

J16

11,69

 

2010

Astrid M Cederkvist

Aurskog-Høland

100mhk/76,3

J17

13,62

 

2018

Martine Hjørnevik

Norna-Salhus

110mhk/91,4

G17

14,39

 

2018

Markus Rooth

Tjalve

110mhk/100

G18/19

14,51

 

2009

Vladimir Vukicevic

Ski

100mhk/84

J18/19

13,56

 

2006

Christine Vukicevic

Tyrving

110mhk

MSen

14,00

 

1999

Kennet Halhjem

Eidsvåg

100mhk/84        

KSen

13,78

 

2013

Kine Aaltvedt

Minerva

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Høyde

G11

1,50

 

2018

Anthony Johnsen

Grane Arendal

Høyde

J11

1,38

 

2014

Michelle Nyberget

Askim

Høyde

G12

1,60

 

1978

Øystein Vindheim

Oslo IL

Høyde

J12

1,55

 

2015

Tina Ngozi Ezeh

Selsbakk

Høyde

G13

1,70

 

1989

Per Aabel Haugen

Tjalve

Høyde

J13

1,64

 

1988

Ingvild Endal

Ørsta

Høyde

G14

1,82

 

1994

Knut E. Johansen

Askim

Høyde

J14

1,67

 

1989

Kristin Urnes

Ull-Kisa

Høyde

G15

1,92

 

1992

Bjørn Hagen

Hokåsen

Høyde

J15

1,67

 

1993

Bodil Hjelmeseth

F/Vereide

Høyde

G16

2,05

 

1988

Thomas Røkenes

Tønsberg

Høyde

J16

1,77

 

2006

Mia Haave

Tyrving

Høyde

G17

1,90

 

2008

Jon Rokne Bolkesjø

Snøgg

Høyde

J17

1,80

 

2012

Anne Engen Andersen

Frol

Høyde

G18/19

2,06

 

2008

Kjølv Egeland

BUL

Høyde

J18/19

1,83

 

2005

Øyunn Grindem

Sandvin

Høyde

MSen

2,20

 

1991

Steinar Hoen

Tjalve

Høyde

KSen

1,93

 

2010

Stine Kufaas

BUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stav

G13

3,20

 

1992

Espen Bekkevold

Moelven

Stav

J13

3,00

 

2004

Katrine Haarklau

Dimna

Stav

G14

3,76

 

2009

Eirik G Dolve

IL Fri

Stav

J14

3,10

 

2010

Lene Retzius

Moelven

Stav

G15

3,90

 

1989

Tom Erik Olsen

N Salhus

Stav

J15

3,40

 

2016

Hedda M Hauge

Ski

Stav

G16

4,40

 

2005

Henning Dahl Holti

Ilar

Stav

Stav

3,65

 

2007

Kathrine Haarklau

Dimna

Stav

G17

4,60

 

2016

Sondre Guttormsen

Ski

Stav

J17

3,60

 

2016

Birgitte Kjuus

Raumnes & Årnes

Stav

G18/19

4,60

 

2008

Henning Dahl Holti

Ilar

Stav

J18/19

3,80

 

2014

Lene Retzius

Moelven

Stav

MSen

5,40

 

2001

Tom Erik Olsen

N Salhus

Stav

KSen

4,20

 

2012

Catrine Larsåsen

Bul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lengde

G11

4,85

 

2018

Anthony Johnsen

Grane Arendal

Lengde

J11

4,79

 

2010

Lengde

G11

Lengde

G12

5,29

 

1992

Kjell Idar Berle

Svelgen

Lengde

J12

5,21

 

2011

Kaja Skarlandt

Overhalla

Lengde

G13

5,74

 

2017

Aiden Vincent

Romerike

Lengde

J13

5,43

 

2011

Kristi S Kjerpeset

Florø

Lengde

G14

6,14

 

1991

Tommy Ånensen

Lygdal

Lengde

J14

5,57

 

1996

Tonje Ørving

Minerva

Lengde

G15

6,85

 

2004

Sebastian Pachura

Polen

Lengde

J15

5,84

 

2018

Mia Guldteig Lien

Ranheim

Lengde 

G16

6,90

 

1993

Thomas Melin Olsen

Gular

Lengde

J16

5,63

 

2015

Thale Leirfall Bremset

Størdal

Lengde

G17

6,75

 

2006

Karol Hoffmann

Polen

Lengde

J17

5,72

 

2016

Thale L Bremset

Stjørdal

Lengde

G18/19

6,90

 

2011

Andreas H Christiansen

Fredrikstad

Lengde

J18/19

5,87

 

2008

Oda Utsi Onstad

Fagernes

LengdeL

MSen

7,42

 

1992

Gøran Moen

Gular

Lengde

KSen

6,28

 

2016

Margrethe Renstrøm

Tjalve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tresteg

MSen

15,98

 

1992

Ketill Hanstveit

N Salhus

Tresteg

KSen

13,23

 

2018

Oda Utsi Onstad

Norna-Salhus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kule 2kg

G11

12,38

 

2012

Oliver Engen

Krødsherad

Kule 2kg

J11

10,75

 

2003

Johanna Larsson

Sverige

Kule 3kg

G12

14,00

 

1986

Yngve Andersen

Fanaråk

Kule 2kg

J12

13,36

 

1986

Janne Antonsen

Spydeberg

Kule 3kg

G13

14,59

 

2014

Oliver Engen

Krødsherad

Kule 2kg

J13

14,15

 

2008

Mona Ekrol Jaidi

Norna-Salhus

Kule 4kg

G14

13,13

 

2010

Kristoffer Øvrelid Hasfjord

Hareid

Kule 3kg

J14

13,31

 

1984

Bente Røv

Foldefjorden

Kule 4kg

G15

15,39

 

2018

Sander Bjørbekk Skarland

Overhalla

Kule 3kg

J15

13,16

 

1995

Britt Helen Thon

Skrautvål

Kule 5kg

G16

15,58

 

2008

Fredrik Simensen

Sandvin

Kule 3kg

J16

14,18

 

1992

Gunn T. Johannessen

AKS-77

Kule 5kg

G17

17,58

 

2006

Yngve Grøneng Havn

Florø

Kule 3kg

J17

14,19

 

2018

Birthe Frannck Petersen

Ålesund

Kule 6kg

G18/19

16,79

 

2008

Yngve Grøneng Havn

Florø

Kule 4kg

J18/19

13,59

 

2016

Elise Gravningen

Sandvin

Kule 7,26kg

MSen

19;27

 

2016

Michal Rosporski

Vidar

Kule 4kg

KSen

14,70

 

1994

Janne Antonsen

Spydeberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

G11

37,66

 

1986

Arnt Ernes

 

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

J11

36,23

 

2013

Vibeke Engen

Oppegård

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

G12

43,14

 

1989

Christian Bruu Hay

Sem

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

J12

39,99

 

2014

Vibeke Engen

Oppegård

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

G13

46,12

 

2015

Ludvik Vold Hovde

Måndalen

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

J13

46,17

 

2015

Vibeke Engen

Oppegård

 

 

Spyd 0,6kg

G14

52,32

 

2004

Sigbjørn Wiken

Kongsberg

 

 

Spyd 0,4kg

J14

44,43

 

2003

Henriette Slåttum

Strømmen

 

 

Spyd 0,6kg

G15

56,78

 

2009

Gardar J Fridriksson

Fredrikstad

 

 

Spyd 0,5 kg

J15

44,07

 

2017

Vibeke Engen

Oppegård

 

 

Spyd 0,7kg

G16

64,49

 

2004

Mikael Sundler

Sverige

 

 

Spyd 0,5kg

J16

48,12

 

2015

Arianne Duarte Morais

BUL

 

 

Spyd 0,7kg

G17

70,55

 

2015

Gustav Eicmüller

Malmø

 

 

Spyd 0,5kg

J17

50,21

 

2011

Ane Dalen

Tyrving

 

 

Spyd 0,8kg

G18/19

63,76

 

2011

Størk A.Lien

Stjørdal

 

 

Spyd 0,6kg

J18/19

53,20

 

2015

Marie Therese Obst

Tjalve

 

 

Spyd 0,8kg

MSen

78,03

 

2005

Ronny Nilsen

Norna Salhus

 

 

Spyd 0,6kg

KSen

51,19

 

2014

Lena Marie Hansen

Nittedal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskos 0;6kg

J13

31,69

 

2017

Hanna Hjeltnes

Ullensaker

 

 

Diskos 0,75kg

G13

36,31

 

2014

Oliver Engen

Krødsherad

 

 

Diskos 0,75kg 

J14

33,64

 

2015

Helle Henriksen Hvidsten

Modum

 

 

Diskos 1kg

G14

46,68

 

2018

Sondre Jahren

Asker

 

 

Diskos 0,75kg

J15

45,14

 

2017

Elisabeth Rosvold

Asker

 

 

Diskos 1,0kg

G15

50,46

 

2018

Sander Skarland

Overhalla

 

 

Diskos 1,0kg

J16

35,65

 

2017

Hedda Aasgård

Ask

 

 

Diskos 1,5kg

G16

38,83

 

2018

Sondre Løkke Hagen

Tingvoll

 

 

Diskos  1,0kg                              

J17

41,33

 

2015

Berit Stunes Isene

Sturla

 

 

Diskos1,5kg  

G17

47,11

 

2015

Mikael Andelic

Sarpsborg

 

 

Diskos 1,0kg

J18/19

44,18

 

2014

Mathilde Roe

Fri

 

 

Diskos 1,75kg

G18/19

53,78

 

2015

Thomas Mardal

Sandane

 

 

Diskos 1,0kg

KS

46,11

 

2018

Solveig Fredriksen

Fana

 

 

Diskos 2,0kg 

MS

54,61

 

2015

Ola Stunes Isene

Sturla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kappgang1000m

J11

7,48,19

 

2015

Martea L Bergum

Lillehammer

 

 

Kappgang1000m

G11   

7,56,43

 

2014

Martin Skjerve

Verdal

 

 

Kappgang1000m

J12

7,01,87

 

2015

Emilie F Stavik

Stryn

 

 

Kappgang1000m

J13

5,35,01

 

2014

Therese Bjerkan

BUL

 

 

Kappgang1000m

J14

5,10,52

 

2015

Charlotte Lunde

BUL

 

 

Kappgang3000m

J15

17,55,71

 

2014

Nina Kovac

Norna-Salhus

 

 

Kappgang3000m

J16

15,40,81

 

2015

Ellen N Sjøblom

Moss

 

 

Kappgang3000m

J18/19

16,29,00

 

2015

Fride M Flatin

Dimna

 

 

Kappgang3000m

KS

16,22,53

 

2014

Ellen Sjøblom

Moss

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stafett 4x60m

G10-12

33,30

 

2014

Ålesund

 

 

 

Stafett 4x60m

J10-12

34,42

 

2013

Sarpsborg

 

 

 

Stafett 4x60 m

G13-14   

30,64

 

2011

Moss

 

 

 

Stafett 4x60m

J13-14

32,12

 

2013

Lillehammer

 

 

 

Stafett 4x100m

G15-16

47,56

 

2014

Orion

 

 

 

Stafett 4x100m

J15-16

50,22

 

2015

Tjalve

 

 

 

Stafett 4x100m  

G17-19

42,66

 

2013

Bul

 

 

 

Stafett 4x100m

J17-19

50,73

 

2014

Orion

 

 

 

Stafett 4x100m 

KS

51,76

 

2017

Ørsta

 

 

Levert av IdrettenOnline